BadKush Highscores

The insane farming highscores on BadKush.

Insane Farming HighScores

RankUsernamePrestigeLevelExperience
1Mental (Insane Ironman)19913,041,216
2Diablo (Insane)19913,034,431
3Linkishard (Insane Hardcore Ironman)09915,421,047
4Fjord (Insane)09913,056,914
5Atheist (Insane Ironman)09913,037,656
61nthMembrane (Insane Ironman)0853,263,334
7Jtlw (Insane)0802,149,855
8Myizaredazfk (Insane Hardcore Ironman)0801,996,950
9Burnt (Insane Ironman)0781,672,390
10Safers Alt (Insane Ironman)0771,607,648
11Yum (Insane Ultimate Ironman)0731,085,306
12Already Dead (Insane Hardcore Ironman)0731,064,080
13Why Die (Insane Ironman)068648,394
14Knock Sucks (Insane Ironman)067552,110
15SirSmokeAlot (Insane)061332,973
16Ironn (Insane Ironman)058226,580
17Gooise (Insane)058225,019
18Ole (Insane)057222,487
19Cant Die (Insane Ironman)056199,274
20Chromatic (Insane)055168,282
21Nobody (Insane)052132,474
22Q2 (Insane Ironman)050103,575
23Pack Master (Insane Ultimate Ironman)04883,852
24Chief (Insane Ironman)04460,120
25Coozie (Insane)04144,335
26The Iron Man (Insane Ironman)04143,496
27No Die Pls (Insane Hardcore Ironman)04037,979
28Raw (Insane)03934,331
29Gonna Die (Insane Ironman)03934,331
30Asylum (Insane)03216,692
31Alt Alt Try2 (Insane Hardcore Ironman)03014,446
32InsaneBrutis (Insane)03013,522
33Hawaii (Insane)0215,142
34Inthmembrane (Insane)0194,464
35Lifelessking (Insane)03200
36Spiculo (Insane)02158
37Adapting (Insane)010
38Ice Mage (Insane)010
39WhatsABank (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
40B20 (Insane)010
41Dab All Day (Insane)010
42Murawin (Insane)010
43Joey Diaz (Insane)010
44Rt99 (Insane)010
45Insane Niko (Insane)010
46Tat2mycat (Insane)010
47Glax Insane (Insane)010
48Insane Valor (Insane)010
49Iron Evigt (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
50LemonHaze (Insane)010
51Fabio2rd (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
52Toon (Insane)010
533vil (Insane)010
54Wink (Insane)010
55Onefalsestep (Insane)010
56Cloak (Insane)010
57Salem (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
58Insane Wiz (Insane)010
59Joy (Insane)010
60Uploaded (Insane)010
61Im Crazy (Insane)010
62Pi (Insane Ironman)010
63Fckr (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
64Slutty God (Insane)010
65ClownPosse (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
66Garrys Gack (Insane)010
67UWeezy (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
68Compost (Insane)010
69Kayaa (Insane)010
70System Flood (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
71Phant0mm (Insane)010
72Crystal Meth (Insane)010
73Weez (Insane Ironman)010
74Marlboro (Insane)010
75The Hoarde (Insane)010
76Insane Nokz (Insane)010
77Roxas (Insane)010
78Tiny Pecker (Insane)010
79Snfu (Insane)010
80Seraphim (Insane)010
81Hic (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
82Ooiiuu (Insane)010
83Pj (Insane)010
84Lets Max (Insane)010
85Widdlewilson (Insane)010
86Fvnk (Insane Ironman)010
87Dagger (Insane)010
88Welcome (Insane)010
89Killerki (Insane)010
90WhySoHard (Insane)010
91Quatrro (Insane)010
92Ducky Galore (Insane)010
93Dabn (Insane)010
94Kira (Insane)010
95Dopey (Insane)010
96Iron Link (Insane Ironman)010
97IUIM Feelix (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
98Wretched (Insane)010
99Trix (Insane)010
100Tlys (Insane)010
101Ragnarson (Insane)010
102Insane Odens (Insane)010
103Lucky Man (Insane)010
104Blunt GB (Insane)010
105Classic (Insane)010
106Delicious (Insane)010
107Mindshunter (Insane)010
108Insane (Insane)010
109Rey (Insane)010
110Seris (Insane)010
111Re Creator (Insane)010
112Snoop (Insane)010
113V1sk (Insane)010
114Xtreme (Insane)010
115InsaneBlunt (Insane)010
116Lazer (Insane)010
117Trade Me (Insane Ironman)010
118Easy Mode (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
119420blazeit (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
120Rewster (Insane)010
121Michael (Insane Ironman)010
122Astrabertone (Insane)010
123TheseNutz91 (Insane)010
124Tigger (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
125Mosh (Insane)010
126Nellyjdm (Insane)010
127Ultim8 Kush (Insane)010
128Cry Havoc (Insane)010
129Mozilla (Insane)010
130Bugzymalone (Insane)010
131Sperg (Insane)010
132Insane Xs (Insane)010
133Raf (Insane)010
134Zaneq (Insane)010
135Lucifer (Insane)010
136HC Yak Attac (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
137Iron V1sk3y (Insane Ironman)010
138Slickback (Insane)010
139Dior (Insane)010
140Ghostlyvibes (Insane)010
141Trueism (Insane)010
142Oromis (Insane Ironman)010
143MobBizz916 (Insane Ironman)010
144Girl (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
145SapphireElm (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
146Insanejdm (Insane)010
147Buddz Quest (Insane Ironman)010
148Awesome Kush (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
149MineGamerBR (Insane Ironman)010
150Itsamefabio (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
151Fe (Insane)010
152Sincys (Insane)010
153Mr Sluttyy (Insane)010
154Zooted (Insane)010
155Bawdy (Insane)010
156Petey (Insane)010
157Card Hock (Insane)010
158Insiron (Insane Ironman)010
159Whyidothis (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
160Adapt (Insane)010
161Draqonic Sr (Insane)010
162Fe Death (Insane Ironman)010
163Insane Zohan (Insane)010
164Alt Alt (Insane Ironman)010
165Reqs (Insane)010
166Akum (Insane)010
167MichaelScarn (Insane)010
168Scr1bz (Insane)010
169Passwords V2 (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
170Drug Deaker (Insane)010
171Wow (Insane)010
172White Widow (Insane)010
173Shortstack (Insane)010
174Dayi (Insane)010
175Tea (Insane)010
176Righteoussss (Insane)010
177Braden (Insane)010
178Kay (Insane)010
179Mith Gloves (Insane)010
180Cantiron (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
181Bradz (Insane)010
182I Die Alot (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
183Q (Insane Ironman)010
184MASTER B8 (Insane)010
185Hc Drugs (Insane)010
186Zinon (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
187Insanedin (Insane)010
188Colt45 (Insane)010
189Sneek (Insane)010
190Hellzdemise (Insane)010
191Daddyshark (Insane)010
192H Im (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
193Devils Dna (Insane)010
194W2 (Insane)010
195FleshTailor2 (Insane)010
196Mr Sluttyyyy (Insane)010
197Walkinglife (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
198Grind Zohan (Insane Ironman)010
199Dsprezotti (Insane)010
200Ryu (Insane Ironman)010
201Server (Insane)010
202Kzx (Insane)010
203Shlong (Insane)010
204Valhalla (Insane)010
205Stevesrt4 (Insane)010
206Str8insane (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
207Tester (Insane)010
208Tz Toktz Jad (Insane)010
209Prisioner (Insane)010
210Boxkik (Insane)010
211Packs (Insane Ironman)010
212Kreator (Insane)010
213Maukkis (Insane)010
214Adrian (Insane)010
215HCIM Fab (Insane Ironman)010
216Itz Dclawz (Insane)010
217Bupppie (Insane)010
218Weezyz (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
219Gainsxxx (Insane)010
220Suelo (Insane)010
221Stoned Af (Insane)010
222R Jr (Insane)010
223Epic King (Insane)010
224Havoc G (Insane)010
225Boowesuck (Insane)010
226Big Int (Insane)010
227Weedicus (Insane)010
228Lordveunx (Insane)010
229Slut Nation (Insane Ironman)010
230Amnesiia (Insane Ironman)010
231Sarah4TheWin (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
232Uim Slut (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
Page generated and cached in 5 ms at 2021/07/24 - 09:20:07.