BadKush Highscores

The insane farming highscores on BadKush.

Insane Farming HighScores

RankUsernamePrestigeLevelExperience
1Mental (Insane Ironman)19913,041,216
2Diablo (Insane)19913,034,431
3Linkishard (Insane Hardcore Ironman)09915,421,047
4Fjord (Insane)09913,056,914
5Atheist (Insane Ironman)09913,037,656
61nthMembrane (Insane Ironman)0853,263,334
7Jtlw (Insane)0802,149,855
8Myizaredazfk (Insane Hardcore Ironman)0801,996,950
9Burnt (Insane Ironman)0781,672,390
10Safers Alt (Insane Ironman)0771,607,648
11Yum (Insane Ultimate Ironman)0731,085,306
12Already Dead (Insane Hardcore Ironman)0731,064,080
13Why Die (Insane Ironman)068648,394
14Knock Sucks (Insane Ironman)067552,110
15SirSmokeAlot (Insane)061332,973
16Ironn (Insane Ironman)058226,580
17Gooise (Insane)058225,019
18Ole (Insane)057222,487
19Cant Die (Insane Ironman)056199,274
20Chromatic (Insane)055168,282
21Nobody (Insane)052132,474
22Q2 (Insane Ironman)050103,575
23Pack Master (Insane Ultimate Ironman)04883,852
24Chief (Insane Ironman)04460,120
25Coozie (Insane)04144,335
26The Iron Man (Insane Ironman)04143,496
27No Die Pls (Insane Hardcore Ironman)04037,979
28Raw (Insane)03934,331
29Gonna Die (Insane Ironman)03934,331
30Asylum (Insane)03216,692
31Alt Alt Try2 (Insane Hardcore Ironman)03014,446
32InsaneBrutis (Insane)03013,522
33Hawaii (Insane)0215,142
34Inthmembrane (Insane)0194,464
35Addictus (Insane Ultimate Ironman)0194,268
36Lifelessking (Insane)03200
37Spiculo (Insane)02158
38Adapting (Insane)010
39Ice Mage (Insane)010
40WhatsABank (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
41B20 (Insane)010
42Dab All Day (Insane)010
43Murawin (Insane)010
44Joey Diaz (Insane)010
45Rt99 (Insane)010
46Insane Niko (Insane)010
47Tat2mycat (Insane)010
48Glax Insane (Insane)010
49Insane Valor (Insane)010
50Iron Evigt (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
51LemonHaze (Insane)010
52Fabio2rd (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
53Toon (Insane)010
543vil (Insane)010
55Wink (Insane)010
56Onefalsestep (Insane)010
57Cloak (Insane)010
58Salem (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
59Slutty God (Insane)010
60Insane Wiz (Insane)010
61Joy (Insane)010
62Uploaded (Insane)010
63Im Crazy (Insane)010
64Pi (Insane Ironman)010
65Fckr (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
66ClownPosse (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
67Garrys Gack (Insane)010
68UWeezy (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
69Compost (Insane)010
70Kayaa (Insane)010
71System Flood (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
72Phant0mm (Insane)010
73Crystal Meth (Insane)010
74Weez (Insane Ironman)010
75Marlboro (Insane)010
76The Hoarde (Insane)010
77Insane Nokz (Insane)010
78Roxas (Insane)010
79Tiny Pecker (Insane)010
80Snfu (Insane)010
81DrugAddicts (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
82Seraphim (Insane)010
83Hic (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
84Ooiiuu (Insane)010
85Pj (Insane)010
86Lets Max (Insane)010
87Widdlewilson (Insane)010
88Fvnk (Insane Ironman)010
89Dagger (Insane)010
90Welcome (Insane)010
91Killerki (Insane)010
92WhySoHard (Insane)010
93Quatrro (Insane)010
94Ducky Galore (Insane)010
95Dabn (Insane)010
96Kira (Insane)010
97Dopey (Insane)010
98Iron Link (Insane Ironman)010
99IUIM Feelix (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
100Wretched (Insane)010
101Trix (Insane)010
102Tlys (Insane)010
103Ragnarson (Insane)010
104Insane Odens (Insane)010
105Lucky Man (Insane)010
106Blunt GB (Insane)010
107Classic (Insane)010
108Delicious (Insane)010
109Mindshunter (Insane)010
110Insane (Insane)010
111Rey (Insane)010
112Seris (Insane)010
113Re Creator (Insane)010
114Snoop (Insane)010
115V1sk (Insane)010
116Xtreme (Insane)010
117InsaneBlunt (Insane)010
118Lazer (Insane)010
119Trade Me (Insane Ironman)010
120Easy Mode (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
121420blazeit (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
122Rewster (Insane)010
123Michael (Insane Ironman)010
124Astrabertone (Insane)010
125TheseNutz91 (Insane)010
126Tigger (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
127Mosh (Insane)010
128Nellyjdm (Insane)010
129Ultim8 Kush (Insane)010
130Cry Havoc (Insane)010
131Mozilla (Insane)010
132Bugzymalone (Insane)010
133Sperg (Insane)010
134Insane Xs (Insane)010
135Raf (Insane)010
136Zaneq (Insane)010
137Lucifer (Insane)010
138HC Yak Attac (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
139Iron V1sk3y (Insane Ironman)010
140Slickback (Insane)010
141Dior (Insane)010
142Ghostlyvibes (Insane)010
143Trueism (Insane)010
144Oromis (Insane Ironman)010
145MobBizz916 (Insane Ironman)010
146Girl (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
147SapphireElm (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
148Insanejdm (Insane)010
149Buddz Quest (Insane Ironman)010
150Awesome Kush (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
151MineGamerBR (Insane Ironman)010
152Itsamefabio (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
153Fe (Insane)010
154Sincys (Insane)010
155Mr Sluttyy (Insane)010
156Zooted (Insane)010
157Bawdy (Insane)010
158Petey (Insane)010
159Card Hock (Insane)010
160Insiron (Insane Ironman)010
161Whyidothis (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
162Adapt (Insane)010
163Draqonic Sr (Insane)010
164Fe Death (Insane Ironman)010
165Ozy (Insane)010
166Insane Zohan (Insane)010
167Alt Alt (Insane Ironman)010
168Reqs (Insane)010
169Akum (Insane)010
170MichaelScarn (Insane)010
171Scr1bz (Insane)010
172Passwords V2 (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
173Drug Deaker (Insane)010
174Wow (Insane)010
175White Widow (Insane)010
176Shortstack (Insane)010
177Dayi (Insane)010
178Tea (Insane)010
179Righteoussss (Insane)010
180Braden (Insane)010
181Kay (Insane)010
182Mith Gloves (Insane)010
183Cantiron (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
184Bradz (Insane)010
185I Die Alot (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
186Q (Insane Ironman)010
187MASTER B8 (Insane)010
188Hc Drugs (Insane)010
189Zinon (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
190Insanedin (Insane)010
191Colt45 (Insane)010
192Sneek (Insane)010
193Hellzdemise (Insane)010
194Daddyshark (Insane)010
195H Im (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
196Devils Dna (Insane)010
197W2 (Insane)010
198FleshTailor2 (Insane)010
199Mr Sluttyyyy (Insane)010
200Walkinglife (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
201Grind Zohan (Insane Ironman)010
202Dsprezotti (Insane)010
203Ryu (Insane Ironman)010
204Server (Insane)010
205Kzx (Insane)010
206Shlong (Insane)010
207Valhalla (Insane)010
208Stevesrt4 (Insane)010
209Str8insane (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
210Tester (Insane)010
211Tz Toktz Jad (Insane)010
212Prisioner (Insane)010
213Boxkik (Insane)010
214Packs (Insane Ironman)010
215Kreator (Insane)010
216Maukkis (Insane)010
217Adrian (Insane)010
218HCIM Fab (Insane Ironman)010
219Itz Dclawz (Insane)010
220Bupppie (Insane)010
221Weezyz (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
222Gainsxxx (Insane)010
223Suelo (Insane)010
224Maria Soonat (Insane Ironman)010
225Stoned Af (Insane)010
226R Jr (Insane)010
227Epic King (Insane)010
228Havoc G (Insane)010
229Boowesuck (Insane)010
230Big Int (Insane)010
231Weedicus (Insane)010
232Lordveunx (Insane)010
233Slut Nation (Insane Ironman)010
234Amnesiia (Insane Ironman)010
235Sarah4TheWin (Insane Hardcore Ironman)010
236Uim Slut (Insane Ultimate Ironman)010
Page generated and cached in 5 ms at 2021/10/27 - 20:56:11.