BadKush Highscores

MemeCal's personal highscores on BadKush.

MemeCal's (Extreme Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack560905,802,311
Strength770863,666,844
Defence840751,214,737
Hitpoints760884,747,569
Prayer95065486,826
Ranged790874,024,240
Magic121010
Cooking73070742,000
Woodcutting620802,154,864
Fletching670801,997,474
Fishing97068637,728
Firemaking113010
Crafting57071879,589
Smithing78062338,943
Mining72065485,089
Herblore70062359,536
Agility7003934,276
Thieving125052128,510
Slayer66069697,053
Farming73053149,516
Runecrafting83010
Hunter101010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time911,147 Mins
Trivia1202 Answered
Rare Drops6631 Drops
Deaths3511 Deaths
Stakes550 Wins
Player Kills630 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills660 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills660 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control550 Wins
Weapon Game430 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard430 Hard Clues Completed
Medium431 Medium Clues Completed
Easy430 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2021/02/26 - 21:02:34.