BadKush Highscores

MemeCal's personal highscores on BadKush.

MemeCal's (Extreme Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack570905,802,311
Strength780863,666,844
Defence850751,214,737
Hitpoints770884,747,569
Prayer96065486,826
Ranged790874,024,240
Magic122010
Cooking73070742,000
Woodcutting620802,154,864
Fletching670801,997,474
Fishing97068637,728
Firemaking114010
Crafting57071879,589
Smithing78062338,943
Mining72065485,089
Herblore70062359,536
Agility7103934,276
Thieving126052128,510
Slayer67069697,053
Farming73053149,516
Runecrafting83010
Hunter101010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time921,147 Mins
Trivia1212 Answered
Rare Drops6731 Drops
Deaths3511 Deaths
Stakes550 Wins
Player Kills630 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills670 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills670 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control550 Wins
Weapon Game430 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard430 Hard Clues Completed
Medium431 Medium Clues Completed
Easy430 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 1 ms at 2021/05/08 - 01:35:08.