BadKush Highscores

29 Gram 0z's personal highscores on BadKush.

29 Gram 0z's (Extreme) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
AttackN/A010
StrengthN/A03240
Defence6300895,134,888
Hitpoints7810948,196,342
Prayer8400741,154,853
Ranged71609916,514,389
Magic5760771,505,292
Cooking6770131,980
Woodcutting70703522,416
Fletching52105510
Fishing78704350,640
Firemaking4270142,400
Crafting724010
Smithing59306632
Mining7110247,560
Herblore53805500
Agility844091,038
ThievingN/A052130,428
Slayer4560853,314,633
Farming615010
Runecrafting666010
Hunter4360131,990
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time2705,632 Mins
Trivia7295 Answered
Rare Drops56735 Drops
Deaths29811 Deaths
Stakes5820 Wins
Player Kills6220 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills5660 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills5670 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control5810 Wins
Weapon Game5210 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard5170 Hard Clues Completed
Medium5170 Medium Clues Completed
Easy5170 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/06 - 11:55:57.