BadKush Highscores

29 Gram 0z's personal highscores on BadKush.

29 Gram 0z's (Extreme) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
AttackN/A010
StrengthN/A03240
Defence5730895,134,888
Hitpoints7120948,196,342
Prayer7670741,154,853
Ranged66609916,514,389
Magic5220771,505,292
Cooking6080131,980
Woodcutting63403522,416
Fletching46305510
Fishing70904350,640
Firemaking3860142,400
Crafting646010
Smithing51506632
Mining6300247,560
Herblore46605500
Agility783091,038
ThievingN/A052130,428
Slayer4070853,314,633
Farming532010
Runecrafting583010
Hunter4090131,990
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time2455,632 Mins
Trivia6265 Answered
Rare Drops50335 Drops
Deaths27411 Deaths
Stakes5420 Wins
Player Kills5790 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills5030 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills5030 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control5410 Wins
Weapon Game4830 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard4790 Hard Clues Completed
Medium4790 Medium Clues Completed
Easy4790 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/03 - 10:40:03.