BadKush Highscores

Andrew420's personal highscores on BadKush.

Andrew420's (Extreme) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack7720751,323,726
Strength9040771,534,266
Defence8410751,267,693
HitpointsN/A0781,687,471
Prayer6590781,647,933
RangedN/A072922,685
Magic692056194,871
Cooking890010
WoodcuttingN/A010
FletchingN/A010
Fishing68704775,405
Firemaking772010
Crafting880010
Smithing941010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
AgilityN/A010
ThievingN/A0101,260
SlayerN/A03831,766
FarmingN/A010
RunecraftingN/A010
HunterN/A010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time757887 Mins
Trivia28536 Answered
Rare Drops8308 Drops
Deaths14525 Deaths
Stakes8470 Wins
Player Kills8650 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills8300 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills8300 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control8470 Wins
Weapon Game8370 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard8360 Hard Clues Completed
Medium8360 Medium Clues Completed
Easy8360 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/11/30 - 16:59:14.