BadKush Highscores

Faith's personal highscores on BadKush.

Faith's (Extreme) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack22109932,725,601
Strength23909939,387,429
Defence21709933,257,551
Hitpoints338099140,775,528
Prayer5450832,830,490
Ranged376099200,000,000
Magic20309938,267,702
Cooking515050101,875
Woodcutting500056189,750
Fletching349052125,833
Fishing676050101,908
Firemaking765010
Crafting2450832,712,988
Smithing376050106,656
Mining431050102,375
Herblore661010
Agility69403420,533
ThievingN/A050101,590
Slayer3170905,704,221
Farming474010
Runecrafting533010
Hunter688010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time13512,100 Mins
Trivia35026 Answered
Rare Drops180189 Drops
Deaths3498 Deaths
Stakes251 Wins
Player Kills1430 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1800 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1800 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control5480 Wins
Weapon Game4200 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard4160 Hard Clues Completed
Medium4160 Medium Clues Completed
Easy4160 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/02 - 20:35:55.