BadKush Highscores

Faith's personal highscores on BadKush.

Faith's (Extreme) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack24909932,725,601
Strength27109939,387,429
Defence24509933,257,551
Hitpoints374099140,775,528
Prayer6040832,830,490
Ranged416099200,000,000
Magic22509938,267,702
Cooking571050101,875
Woodcutting555056189,750
Fletching398052125,833
Fishing751050101,908
Firemaking852010
Crafting2670832,712,988
Smithing442050106,656
Mining492050102,375
Herblore753010
Agility74803420,533
ThievingN/A050101,590
Slayer3540905,704,221
Farming552010
Runecrafting612010
Hunter772010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time15112,100 Mins
Trivia40926 Answered
Rare Drops197189 Drops
Deaths3598 Deaths
Stakes261 Wins
Player Kills1550 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1970 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills6110 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control5480 Wins
Weapon Game4520 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard4480 Hard Clues Completed
Medium4480 Medium Clues Completed
Easy4480 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/02 - 22:16:21.