BadKush Highscores

G Easy's personal highscores on BadKush.

G Easy's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack6120843,191,319
Strength5280948,720,680
Defence6390843,183,659
Hitpoints57609915,748,354
Prayer5770812,316,860
Ranged47609968,628,420
Magic970010
CookingN/A010
WoodcuttingN/A010
FletchingN/A010
FishingN/A010
FiremakingN/A010
CraftingN/A010
SmithingN/A010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
Agility59703727,720
Thieving598071875,742
Slayer5030781,666,320
Farming602010
Runecrafting646010
Hunter2310884,809,280
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time4832,181 Mins
Trivia6435 Answered
Rare DropsN/A2 Drops
DeathsN/A0 Deaths
Stakes6670 Wins
Player Kills6950 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue KillsN/A0 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control6660 Wins
Weapon Game6330 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard6290 Hard Clues Completed
Medium6290 Medium Clues Completed
Easy6290 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 1 ms at 2020/11/26 - 08:58:59.