BadKush Highscores

G Easy's personal highscores on BadKush.

G Easy's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack6720843,191,319
Strength5870948,720,680
Defence6980843,183,659
Hitpoints62809915,748,354
Prayer6380812,316,860
Ranged51809968,628,420
MagicN/A010
CookingN/A010
WoodcuttingN/A010
FletchingN/A010
FishingN/A010
FiremakingN/A010
CraftingN/A010
SmithingN/A010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
Agility64903727,720
Thieving681071875,742
Slayer5610781,666,320
Farming688010
Runecrafting732010
Hunter2490884,809,280
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time5282,181 Mins
Trivia7505 Answered
Rare DropsN/A2 Drops
DeathsN/A0 Deaths
Stakes7210 Wins
Player Kills7510 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue KillsN/A0 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control7200 Wins
Weapon Game6860 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard6820 Hard Clues Completed
Medium6820 Medium Clues Completed
Easy6820 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/06 - 11:51:44.