BadKush Highscores

Gothic's personal highscores on BadKush.

Gothic's (Extreme) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack5720863,746,081
Strength5130969,767,628
Defence6690832,678,520
Hitpoints7890905,870,463
Prayer7190751,329,066
RangedN/A0761,375,933
Magic78604246,825
Cooking61304300
Woodcutting859010
Fletching867010
Fishing587059263,882
Firemaking705010
Crafting338067555,634
Smithing570010
Mining712010
Herblore47904336
Agility60803625,970
ThievingN/A052124,214
Slayer5610741,133,548
Farming647010
Runecrafting240055168,167
Hunter4160121,685
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time5871,596 Mins
Trivia7822 Answered
Rare Drops39955 Drops
Deaths23614 Deaths
Stakes1640 Wins
Player Kills2510 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills3990 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills3990 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control15028 Wins
Weapon Game7070 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard7060 Hard Clues Completed
Medium7060 Medium Clues Completed
Easy7060 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/05 - 08:23:47.