BadKush Highscores

Gothic's personal highscores on BadKush.

Gothic's (Extreme) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack6280863,746,081
Strength5690969,767,628
Defence7280832,678,520
Hitpoints8610905,870,463
Prayer7860751,329,066
RangedN/A0761,375,933
Magic85104246,825
Cooking68404300
Woodcutting960010
Fletching971010
Fishing656059263,882
Firemaking786010
Crafting377067555,634
Smithing647010
Mining805010
Herblore55104336
Agility66003625,970
ThievingN/A052124,214
Slayer6280741,133,548
Farming740010
Runecrafting266055168,167
Hunter4430121,685
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time6491,596 Mins
Trivia9022 Answered
Rare Drops44455 Drops
Deaths25614 Deaths
Stakes1670 Wins
Player Kills2630 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills4440 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills4440 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control15028 Wins
Weapon Game7720 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard7710 Hard Clues Completed
Medium7710 Medium Clues Completed
Easy7710 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/07 - 17:25:29.