BadKush Highscores

Hummels's personal highscores on BadKush.

Hummels's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
AttackN/A060275,520
StrengthN/A071874,400
Defence5890916,201,320
Hitpoints8420916,344,456
Prayer7700761,430,744
Ranged3141905,665,800
MagicN/A010
CookingN/A010
WoodcuttingN/A010
FletchingN/A010
FishingN/A010
FiremakingN/A010
CraftingN/A010
SmithingN/A010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
AgilityN/A010
ThievingN/A010
SlayerN/A010
FarmingN/A010
RunecraftingN/A010
Hunter920010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online TimeN/A401 Mins
TriviaN/A0 Answered
Rare DropsN/A4 Drops
Deaths7342 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue KillsN/A0 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/09 - 00:00:39.