BadKush Highscores

Hummels's personal highscores on BadKush.

Hummels's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
AttackN/A060275,520
StrengthN/A071874,400
Defence5350916,201,320
Hitpoints7690916,344,456
Prayer7040761,430,744
Ranged2841905,665,800
Magic927010
CookingN/A010
WoodcuttingN/A010
FletchingN/A010
FishingN/A010
FiremakingN/A010
CraftingN/A010
Smithing697010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
AgilityN/A010
ThievingN/A010
SlayerN/A010
FarmingN/A010
RunecraftingN/A010
HunterN/A010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online TimeN/A401 Mins
TriviaN/A0 Answered
Rare Drops9824 Drops
Deaths6672 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills9820 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills9820 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/02 - 21:50:47.