BadKush Highscores

MilksMan's personal highscores on BadKush.

MilksMan's (Extreme) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
AttackN/A04038,694
StrengthN/A058247,822
Defence5270916,382,307
Hitpoints59509914,351,352
Prayer5270843,171,933
Ranged56409932,592,267
MagicN/A010
CookingN/A010
WoodcuttingN/A010
FletchingN/A010
FishingN/A010
FiremakingN/A010
CraftingN/A010
SmithingN/A010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
AgilityN/A010
Thieving3630895,076,023
SlayerN/A010
FarmingN/A010
Runecrafting30705500
Hunter528010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time4592,341 Mins
TriviaN/A0 Answered
Rare DropsN/A2 Drops
Deaths3617 Deaths
Stakes6510 Wins
Player Kills6790 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue KillsN/A0 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control6500 Wins
Weapon Game6170 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard6130 Hard Clues Completed
Medium6130 Medium Clues Completed
Easy6130 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/01 - 21:25:36.