BadKush Highscores

Mr Manck's personal highscores on BadKush.

Mr Manck's (Extreme) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack1531781,797,900
Strength6750905,580,493
Defence6550874,093,071
Hitpoints1214884,704,633
Prayer5730853,329,599
Ranged10989915,826,545
Magic39609711,442,732
Cooking458064437,458
Woodcutting2800894,942,209
Fletching51607750
Fishing595066544,824
Firemaking744010
Crafting3340741,098,239
Smithing59107721
Mining62504039,040
Herblore324063383,584
Agility55204564,961
Thieving885062352,870
Slayer5210802,159,523
Farming2080832,715,141
Runecrafting28304995,933
Hunter2690853,289,510
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time13613,017 Mins
Trivia178107 Answered
Rare Drops129337 Drops
Deaths33101 Deaths
Stakes1630 Wins
Player Kills2590 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1290 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1290 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control14533 Wins
Weapon Game1510 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard1431 Hard Clues Completed
Medium1430 Medium Clues Completed
Easy1430 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/06 - 11:41:11.