BadKush Highscores

Mr Manck's personal highscores on BadKush.

Mr Manck's (Extreme) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack1331781,797,900
Strength6120905,580,493
Defence5980874,093,071
Hitpoints1074884,704,633
Prayer5150853,329,599
Ranged9789915,826,545
Magic36109711,442,732
Cooking411064437,458
Woodcutting2530894,942,209
Fletching45807750
Fishing535066544,824
Firemaking671010
Crafting3000741,098,239
Smithing51207721
Mining55004039,040
Herblore284063383,584
Agility50604564,961
Thieving794062352,870
Slayer4680802,159,523
Farming1830832,715,141
Runecrafting25704995,933
Hunter2500853,289,510
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time12113,017 Mins
Trivia152107 Answered
Rare Drops120337 Drops
Deaths32101 Deaths
Stakes1600 Wins
Player Kills2470 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1200 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1200 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control14533 Wins
Weapon Game1430 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard1361 Hard Clues Completed
Medium1360 Medium Clues Completed
Easy1360 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/02 - 21:49:02.