BadKush Highscores

NoDreamsHere's personal highscores on BadKush.

NoDreamsHere's (Hardcore Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
AttackN/A010
StrengthN/A010
DefenceN/A070738,155
Hitpoints66809812,477,485
Prayer4750905,358,863
Ranged2232916,453,348
Magic973010
CookingN/A010
Woodcutting3840751,239,378
Fletching2080958,979,748
Fishing867010
Firemaking929010
Crafting410060295,553
Smithing1590969,971,563
Mining2140812,224,856
Herblore2780751,245,251
Agility826091,000
Thieving1021884,829,100
Slayer4320853,402,090
Farming259065458,123
Runecrafting405010
Hunter604010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online TimeN/A452 Mins
Trivia32836 Answered
Rare Drops83911 Drops
DeathsN/A0 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills8390 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills8390 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 1 ms at 2022/01/18 - 10:05:34.