BadKush Highscores

NoDreamsHere's personal highscores on BadKush.

NoDreamsHere's (Hardcore Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
AttackN/A010
StrengthN/A010
DefenceN/A070738,155
Hitpoints68209812,477,485
Prayer4870905,358,863
Ranged2272916,453,348
Magic996010
CookingN/A010
Woodcutting3930751,239,378
Fletching2150958,979,748
Fishing891010
Firemaking956010
Crafting418060295,553
Smithing1690969,971,563
Mining2220812,224,856
Herblore2890751,245,251
Agility845091,000
Thieving1081884,829,100
Slayer4450853,402,090
Farming270065458,123
Runecrafting416010
Hunter618010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online TimeN/A452 Mins
Trivia34036 Answered
Rare Drops86111 Drops
DeathsN/A0 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills8610 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills8610 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/06 - 11:21:32.