BadKush Highscores

Og Sour's personal highscores on BadKush.

Og Sour's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack47809711,059,200
Strength5850958,823,200
Defence41009913,241,872
Hitpoints45909952,099,780
Prayer3710969,956,128
Ranged466099129,772,104
Magic37009913,066,505
Cooking761010
Woodcutting572053150,750
Fletching687010
Fishing696054162,993
Firemaking299051120,300
Crafting674010
Smithing796010
Mining58204352,762
Herblore799010
Agility61903936,330
Thieving5510791,919,100
Slayer698069685,600
Farming797010
Runecrafting831010
Hunter38903420,300
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time3494,012 Mins
TriviaN/A0 Answered
Rare Drops57234 Drops
Deaths25814 Deaths
Stakes1900 Wins
Player Kills2830 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills5720 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills5720 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control17716 Wins
Weapon Game5700 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard5660 Hard Clues Completed
Medium5660 Medium Clues Completed
Easy5660 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/06 - 09:20:58.