BadKush Highscores

Og Sour's personal highscores on BadKush.

Og Sour's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack42609711,059,200
Strength5260958,823,200
Defence37009913,241,872
Hitpoints42009952,099,780
Prayer3340969,956,128
Ranged427099129,772,104
Magic33709913,066,505
Cooking685010
Woodcutting516053150,750
Fletching613010
Fishing626054162,993
Firemaking267051120,300
Crafting599010
Smithing707010
Mining51304352,762
Herblore705010
Agility56803936,330
Thieving4820791,919,100
Slayer625069685,600
Farming699010
Runecrafting734010
Hunter36403420,300
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time3204,012 Mins
TriviaN/A0 Answered
Rare Drops50834 Drops
Deaths23714 Deaths
Stakes1870 Wins
Player Kills2710 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills5080 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills5080 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control17616 Wins
Weapon Game5290 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard5250 Hard Clues Completed
Medium5250 Medium Clues Completed
Easy5250 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/11/29 - 23:59:46.