BadKush Highscores

Polar Bear's personal highscores on BadKush.

Polar Bear's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack1581751,244,800
Strength34409916,539,200
DefenceN/A04564,000
Hitpoints63909914,917,928
PrayerN/A052132,790
Ranged9500884,415,840
Magic4290947,961,953
Cooking792010
WoodcuttingN/A010
FletchingN/A010
FishingN/A010
FiremakingN/A010
CraftingN/A010
SmithingN/A010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
AgilityN/A010
ThievingN/A010
Slayer992050105,080
FarmingN/A010
RunecraftingN/A010
HunterN/A010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online TimeN/A304 Mins
Trivia8373 Answered
Rare Drops59932 Drops
Deaths8641 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills5990 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills5990 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/08 - 22:07:37.