BadKush Highscores

Polar Bear's personal highscores on BadKush.

Polar Bear's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack1381751,244,800
Strength30809916,539,200
DefenceN/A04564,000
Hitpoints58709914,917,928
PrayerN/A052132,790
Ranged8870884,415,840
Magic3900947,961,953
Cooking712010
Woodcutting919010
Fletching926010
FishingN/A010
FiremakingN/A010
CraftingN/A010
SmithingN/A010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
AgilityN/A010
ThievingN/A010
Slayer897050105,080
Farming938010
Runecrafting956010
HunterN/A010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online TimeN/A304 Mins
Trivia7223 Answered
Rare Drops52732 Drops
Deaths7801 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills5270 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills5270 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 1 ms at 2020/12/04 - 00:27:19.