BadKush Highscores

Raw's personal highscores on BadKush.

Raw's (Insane) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack7540802,025,925
Strength9040802,021,976
DefenceN/A0731,008,735
Hitpoints8880895,266,526
Prayer4590915,927,458
Ranged8500959,230,264
Magic5400812,194,205
Cooking422070770,598
Woodcutting584052132,962
Fletching2400884,834,690
Fishing4490791,880,382
Firemaking642010
Crafting5740258,413
Smithing2340822,463,631
Mining2370791,883,518
Herblore39104889,415
Agility310070784,252
Thieving775066545,277
Slayer4820832,786,639
Farming37503934,331
Runecrafting480010
Hunter39602710,705
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time2447,222 Mins
Trivia16741 Answered
Rare Drops139319 Drops
Deaths30610 Deaths
Stakes5130 Wins
Player Kills5670 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1390 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1390 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control5080 Wins
Weapon Game3960 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard3900 Hard Clues Completed
Medium3900 Medium Clues Completed
Easy3900 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/07 - 17:42:21.