BadKush Highscores

Raw's personal highscores on BadKush.

Raw's (Insane) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack6880802,025,925
Strength8330802,021,976
Defence9200731,008,735
Hitpoints8170895,266,526
Prayer4150915,927,458
Ranged7930959,230,264
Magic4890812,194,205
Cooking376070770,598
Woodcutting526052132,962
Fletching2090884,834,690
Fishing4010791,880,382
Firemaking577010
Crafting5120258,413
Smithing1880822,463,631
Mining2100791,883,518
Herblore33404889,415
Agility281070784,252
Thieving687066545,277
Slayer4320832,786,639
Farming31503934,331
Runecrafting417010
Hunter37002710,705
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time2447,216 Mins
Trivia15741 Answered
Rare Drops130319 Drops
Deaths28210 Deaths
Stakes4860 Wins
Player Kills5350 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1300 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1300 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control4810 Wins
Weapon Game3730 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard3670 Hard Clues Completed
Medium3670 Medium Clues Completed
Easy3670 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/03 - 16:50:46.