BadKush Highscores

Scrappy's personal highscores on BadKush.

Scrappy's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack7430771,543,549
Strength9580751,259,637
Defence8990741,161,269
HitpointsN/A0791,910,634
Prayer947065460,857
RangedN/A0751,217,920
Magic564072900,426
Cooking805010
Woodcutting982010
Fletching987010
FishingN/A010
FiremakingN/A010
CraftingN/A010
SmithingN/A010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
AgilityN/A010
ThievingN/A010
Slayer662066524,384
Farming734010
Runecrafting764010
Hunter876010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online TimeN/A34 Mins
TriviaN/A0 Answered
Rare DropsN/A1 Drops
Deaths9171 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue KillsN/A0 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 1 ms at 2020/12/02 - 03:10:45.