BadKush Highscores

Shlamzuh's personal highscores on BadKush.

Shlamzuh's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack25109921,105,040
Strength31109916,363,200
Defence13419915,015,550
Hitpoints11439971,935,041
Prayer33109913,133,400
Ranged178299200,000,000
Magic31409913,132,059
Cooking641761,386,575
Woodcutting2450915,998,021
Fletching292067580,260
Fishing901874,007,310
Firemaking256056193,230
Crafting366061325,081
Smithing326057222,829
Mining356060292,785
Herblore5009924,576,000
Agility2300741,168,285
Thieving981802,134,844
Slayer12609929,113,058
Farming267056200,000
Runecrafting209060300,000
Hunter482010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time13711,860 Mins
Trivia124125 Answered
Rare Drops172215 Drops
Deaths31101 Deaths
Stakes317 Wins
Player Kills421 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1720 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1720 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control14632 Wins
Weapon Game790 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard712 Hard Clues Completed
Medium710 Medium Clues Completed
Easy710 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 1 ms at 2020/11/29 - 20:59:42.