BadKush Highscores

Shlamzuh's personal highscores on BadKush.

Shlamzuh's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack28009921,105,040
Strength34809916,363,200
Defence15319915,015,550
Hitpoints13139971,935,041
Prayer39109913,133,400
Ranged194299200,000,000
Magic34309913,132,059
Cooking701761,386,575
Woodcutting2710915,998,021
Fletching336067580,260
Fishing991874,007,310
Firemaking288056193,230
Crafting410061325,081
Smithing384057222,829
Mining409060292,785
Herblore5609924,576,000
Agility2560741,168,285
Thieving1171802,134,844
Slayer14409929,113,058
Farming303056200,000
Runecrafting233060300,000
Hunter516010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time15311,860 Mins
Trivia148125 Answered
Rare Drops187215 Drops
Deaths32101 Deaths
Stakes317 Wins
Player Kills461 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1870 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1870 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control14632 Wins
Weapon Game860 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard772 Hard Clues Completed
Medium770 Medium Clues Completed
Easy770 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/08 - 21:43:53.