BadKush Highscores

Snoops Dog's personal highscores on BadKush.

Snoops Dog's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack6439922,238,040
Strength135199169,180,386
Defence14719918,162,092
Hitpoints85799128,088,040
Prayer17259913,335,839
Ranged78129963,878,496
Magic39899200,000,000
Cooking3229913,070,186
Woodcutting304894,963,789
Fletching3029913,097,025
Fishing12159916,685,798
Firemaking3329913,044,016
Crafting3529913,035,924
Smithing4019913,092,000
Mining3519913,230,908
Herblore2419913,631,014
Agility13259913,373,681
Thieving4259989,229,095
Slayer5329913,094,163
Farming3319913,394,864
Runecrafting3919913,076,615
Hunter2719916,683,790
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time2743,666 Mins
Trivia187101 Answered
Rare Drops169242 Drops
Deaths31110 Deaths
Stakes1420 Wins
Player Kills2450 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1690 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1690 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control12147 Wins
Weapon Game3170 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard3100 Hard Clues Completed
Medium3100 Medium Clues Completed
Easy3102 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/11/27 - 08:08:15.