BadKush Highscores

Snoops Dog's personal highscores on BadKush.

Snoops Dog's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack5739922,238,040
Strength114199169,180,386
Defence12919918,162,092
Hitpoints75799128,088,040
Prayer12259913,335,839
Ranged71129963,878,496
Magic35899200,000,000
Cooking3129913,070,186
Woodcutting294894,963,789
Fletching2529913,097,025
Fishing11159916,685,798
Firemaking2929913,044,016
Crafting3229913,035,924
Smithing3319913,092,000
Mining3419913,230,908
Herblore2319913,631,014
Agility10259913,373,681
Thieving4259989,229,095
Slayer4429913,094,163
Farming3119913,394,864
Runecrafting3519913,076,615
Hunter2619916,683,790
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time2643,666 Mins
Trivia160101 Answered
Rare Drops155242 Drops
Deaths28510 Deaths
Stakes1390 Wins
Player Kills2330 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1550 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1550 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control11847 Wins
Weapon Game3020 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard2950 Hard Clues Completed
Medium2950 Medium Clues Completed
Easy2952 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/02 - 05:00:06.