BadKush Highscores

TheMeowson's personal highscores on BadKush.

TheMeowson's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack7250781,748,000
Strength7800812,376,800
Defence6100863,811,200
Hitpoints8040905,537,678
Prayer3370969,854,600
Ranged75709812,201,280
MagicN/A010
CookingN/A010
Woodcutting384072958,387
Fletching555010
Fishing903010
Firemaking932010
Crafting994010
SmithingN/A010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
AgilityN/A010
ThievingN/A010
SlayerN/A02811,440
FarmingN/A010
RunecraftingN/A010
HunterN/A010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time989435 Mins
Trivia9071 Answered
Rare Drops48839 Drops
DeathsN/A0 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills4880 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills4880 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/04 - 18:57:32.