BadKush Highscores

TheMeowson's personal highscores on BadKush.

TheMeowson's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack7940781,748,000
Strength8500812,376,800
Defence6660863,811,200
Hitpoints8760905,537,678
Prayer3740969,854,600
Ranged81109812,201,280
MagicN/A010
CookingN/A010
Woodcutting424072958,387
Fletching622010
FishingN/A010
FiremakingN/A010
CraftingN/A010
SmithingN/A010
MiningN/A010
HerbloreN/A010
AgilityN/A010
ThievingN/A010
SlayerN/A02811,440
FarmingN/A010
RunecraftingN/A010
HunterN/A010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online TimeN/A435 Mins
TriviaN/A1 Answered
Rare Drops54739 Drops
DeathsN/A0 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills5470 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills5470 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 1 ms at 2022/12/02 - 22:20:06.