BadKush Highscores

The Iron Man's personal highscores on BadKush.

The Iron Man's (Insane Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack111070738,159
Strength132065476,592
Defence138060276,150
Hitpoints1100771,519,688
Prayer110060276,774
Ranged860802,016,296
Magic500771,559,172
Cooking102054154,622
Woodcutting147010
Fletching147010
Fishing125053144,732
Firemaking135010
Crafting68063388,286
Smithing85058226,881
Mining91055177,414
Herblore82050110,864
Agility9804366
Thieving195010
Slayer84060284,591
Farming8104143,496
Runecrafting88010
Hunter104010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time473,137 Mins
Trivia23123 Answered
Rare Drops32127 Drops
Deaths2519 Deaths
Stakes220 Wins
Player Kills320 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills320 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills320 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control2226 Wins
Weapon Game90 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard92 Hard Clues Completed
Medium90 Medium Clues Completed
Easy90 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2021/05/08 - 02:09:53.