BadKush Highscores

Dope's personal highscores on BadKush.

Dope's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
AttackN/A054163,200
StrengthN/A066539,600
DefenceN/A0258,400
HitpointsN/A058231,658
Prayer4200937,280,000
RangedN/A010
Magic9090226,000
Cooking60704250,000
Woodcutting923010
Fletching2629916,920,225
Fishing78804248,000
Firemaking33804460,000
Crafting49604994,000
Smithing424053140,000
Mining766010
Herblore38904996,000
Agility336067560,000
Thieving852926,901,800
Slayer726067560,000
Farming323050105,000
Runecrafting234060300,000
Hunter517010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online TimeN/A7 Mins
TriviaN/A0 Answered
Rare DropsN/A0 Drops
DeathsN/A0 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue KillsN/A0 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 1 ms at 2022/11/27 - 09:30:13.