BadKush Highscores

Dope's personal highscores on BadKush.

Dope's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
AttackN/A054163,200
StrengthN/A066539,600
DefenceN/A0258,400
HitpointsN/A058231,658
Prayer3790937,280,000
RangedN/A010
Magic8390226,000
Cooking54904250,000
Woodcutting825010
Fletching2229916,920,225
Fishing71004248,000
Firemaking30504460,000
Crafting44604994,000
Smithing361053140,000
Mining672010
Herblore33204996,000
Agility304067560,000
Thieving712926,901,800
Slayer651067560,000
Farming281050105,000
Runecrafting210060300,000
Hunter483010
StatisticsRankAmount
Online TimeN/A7 Mins
TriviaN/A0 Answered
Rare DropsN/A0 Drops
DeathsN/A0 Deaths
StakesN/A0 Wins
Player KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter KillsN/A0 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue KillsN/A0 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest ControlN/A0 Wins
Weapon GameN/A0 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
HardN/A0 Hard Clues Completed
MediumN/A0 Medium Clues Completed
EasyN/A0 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 1 ms at 2020/12/01 - 21:21:06.