BadKush Highscores

HC Stoner's personal highscores on BadKush.

HC Stoner's (Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack33709914,759,306
Strength46909913,118,346
DefenceN/A062336,000
Hitpoints13939922,542,260
Prayer16109915,490,163
Ranged65189920,227,680
Magic32709913,411,905
Cooking15509913,090,005
Woodcutting10809976,501,494
Fletching12109913,398,550
Fishing20209913,102,800
Firemaking7209918,842,497
Crafting15709913,045,624
Smithing7709913,855,896
Mining7509915,496,695
Herblore7309914,324,308
Agility7609934,086,712
Thieving20409913,901,887
Slayer22909913,052,162
Farming10909913,352,718
Runecrafting12309913,055,195
Hunter16609913,050,105
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time14812,240 Mins
Trivia142131 Answered
Rare Drops202185 Drops
Deaths3269 Deaths
Stakes2790 Wins
Player Kills3530 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills2020 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills2020 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control2710 Wins
Weapon Game490 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard403 Hard Clues Completed
Medium400 Medium Clues Completed
Easy400 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/08 - 22:32:04.