BadKush Highscores

HC Stoner's personal highscores on BadKush.

HC Stoner's (Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack34609914,759,306
Strength47509913,118,346
DefenceN/A062336,000
Hitpoints14239922,542,260
Prayer16909915,490,163
Ranged67189920,227,680
Magic33009913,411,905
Cooking15709913,090,005
Woodcutting11109976,501,494
Fletching12609913,398,550
Fishing20809913,102,800
Firemaking7309918,842,497
Crafting15909913,045,624
Smithing8209913,855,896
Mining7709915,496,695
Herblore7409914,324,308
Agility8009934,086,712
Thieving20909913,901,887
Slayer23509913,052,162
Farming11009913,352,718
Runecrafting12509913,055,195
Hunter16709913,050,105
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time15412,240 Mins
Trivia149131 Answered
Rare Drops207185 Drops
Deaths3349 Deaths
Stakes2820 Wins
Player Kills3580 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills2070 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills2070 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control2740 Wins
Weapon Game510 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard423 Hard Clues Completed
Medium420 Medium Clues Completed
Easy420 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2024/04/20 - 10:14:54.