BadKush Highscores

HC Stoner's personal highscores on BadKush.

HC Stoner's (Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack30509914,759,306
Strength41909913,118,346
DefenceN/A062336,000
Hitpoints12139922,542,260
Prayer14109915,490,163
Ranged60189920,227,680
Magic29809913,411,905
Cooking13709913,090,005
Woodcutting9809976,501,494
Fletching10509913,398,550
Fishing18209913,102,800
Firemaking6309918,842,497
Crafting14109913,045,624
Smithing6609913,855,896
Mining6809915,496,695
Herblore6509914,324,308
Agility6509934,086,712
Thieving17509913,901,887
Slayer20509913,052,162
Farming9309913,352,718
Runecrafting11109913,055,195
Hunter15509913,050,105
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time13212,240 Mins
Trivia118131 Answered
Rare Drops184185 Drops
Deaths2999 Deaths
Stakes2740 Wins
Player Kills3400 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1840 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1840 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control2650 Wins
Weapon Game450 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard373 Hard Clues Completed
Medium370 Medium Clues Completed
Easy370 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/03 - 15:33:23.