BadKush Highscores

Iron Brutis's personal highscores on BadKush.

Iron Brutis's (Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack23609938,936,560
Strength27209938,841,493
Defence22809952,275,905
Hitpoints323099200,000,000
Prayer12219913,124,160
Ranged350099200,000,000
Magic19209987,275,565
Cooking631853,402,980
Woodcutting4929913,196,475
Fletching4119913,072,278
Fishing592863,863,524
Firemaking15809913,042,980
Crafting10309913,343,887
Smithing7309914,387,271
Mining6609921,019,937
Herblore6309917,384,307
Agility9809913,417,879
Thieving9919913,050,899
Slayer17709916,146,761
Farming5809926,169,375
Runecrafting8609913,119,600
Hunter11109913,405,283
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time8521,150 Mins
Trivia173111 Answered
Rare Drops132332 Drops
Deaths4485 Deaths
Stakes2130 Wins
Player Kills3000 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1320 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1320 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control2008 Wins
Weapon Game1470 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard1391 Hard Clues Completed
Medium1390 Medium Clues Completed
Easy1390 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/08 - 22:44:34.