BadKush Highscores

Iron Brutis's personal highscores on BadKush.

Iron Brutis's (Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack21009938,936,560
Strength24009938,841,493
Defence20209952,275,905
Hitpoints291099200,000,000
Prayer10519913,124,160
Ranged315099200,000,000
Magic17409987,275,565
Cooking581853,402,980
Woodcutting4629913,196,475
Fletching3419913,072,278
Fishing542863,863,524
Firemaking13909913,042,980
Crafting9409913,343,887
Smithing6209914,387,271
Mining6209921,019,937
Herblore5709917,384,307
Agility8309913,417,879
Thieving8319913,050,899
Slayer15709916,146,761
Farming5209926,169,375
Runecrafting7909913,119,600
Hunter10509913,405,283
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time7621,150 Mins
Trivia148111 Answered
Rare Drops122332 Drops
Deaths4135 Deaths
Stakes2100 Wins
Player Kills2880 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1220 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1220 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control1998 Wins
Weapon Game1410 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard1341 Hard Clues Completed
Medium1340 Medium Clues Completed
Easy1340 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/01 - 04:20:35.