BadKush Highscores

Moxxi's personal highscores on BadKush.

Moxxi's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack34009913,538,666
Strength35209913,891,226
Defence31209914,406,506
Hitpoints52109921,990,243
Prayer4640884,544,820
Ranged72009913,423,168
Magic30109913,363,299
Cooking671010
Woodcutting890010
Fletching897010
Fishing2970874,060,380
Firemaking513010
Crafting725010
Smithing808010
Mining885010
Herblore953010
Agility2090781,667,704
Thieving26009913,042,687
Slayer3730874,104,904
Farming511010
Runecrafting9109913,081,500
Hunter331052127,750
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time771843 Mins
Trivia9201 Answered
Rare Drops62721 Drops
Deaths5463 Deaths
Stakes3780 Wins
Player Kills4350 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills6270 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills6270 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control3710 Wins
Weapon Game2280 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard2210 Hard Clues Completed
Medium2212 Medium Clues Completed
Easy2210 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/11/29 - 21:46:12.