BadKush Highscores

Moxxi's personal highscores on BadKush.

Moxxi's Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack37309913,538,666
Strength39409913,891,226
Defence34809914,406,506
Hitpoints57009921,990,243
Prayer5150884,544,820
Ranged77409913,423,168
Magic33009913,363,299
Cooking746010
Woodcutting993010
FletchingN/A010
Fishing3350874,060,380
Firemaking571010
Crafting813010
Smithing907010
Mining994010
HerbloreN/A010
Agility2330781,667,704
Thieving29709913,042,687
Slayer4150874,104,904
Farming591010
Runecrafting10109913,081,500
Hunter355052127,750
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time843843 Mins
TriviaN/A1 Answered
Rare Drops70721 Drops
Deaths5983 Deaths
Stakes3940 Wins
Player Kills4570 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills7070 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills7070 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control3870 Wins
Weapon Game2400 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard2330 Hard Clues Completed
Medium2332 Medium Clues Completed
Easy2330 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/07 - 16:41:41.