BadKush Highscores

Sunjet's personal highscores on BadKush.

Sunjet's (Extreme Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack7339812,245,131
Strength9139915,093,144
Defence844822,582,759
Hitpoints808863,876,627
Prayer29709913,105,434
Ranged1595771,591,520
Magic389959,568,030
Cooking2100959,139,812
Woodcutting3700781,726,574
Fletching18709913,035,456
Fishing2590959,525,170
Firemaking528010
Crafting2210905,405,159
Smithing2770741,159,035
Mining345065478,069
Herblore1870895,165,155
Agility316070746,258
Thieving4260884,708,925
Slayer5000812,413,828
Farming2010853,277,258
Runecrafting279050103,213
Hunter20009710,807,818
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time11915,244 Mins
Trivia39438 Answered
Rare Drops164252 Drops
Deaths3883 Deaths
Stakes1460 Wins
Player Kills2480 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1640 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1640 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control12546 Wins
Weapon Game4370 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard4330 Hard Clues Completed
Medium4330 Medium Clues Completed
Easy4330 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2022/12/02 - 21:59:47.