BadKush Highscores

Sunjet's personal highscores on BadKush.

Sunjet's (Extreme Ironman) Personal HighScores

SkillRankPrestigeLevelExperience
Attack6539812,245,131
Strength8039915,093,144
Defence754822,582,759
Hitpoints718863,876,627
Prayer26309913,105,434
Ranged1445771,591,520
Magic349959,568,030
Cooking1880959,139,812
Woodcutting3370781,726,574
Fletching16509913,035,456
Fishing2310959,525,170
Firemaking475010
Crafting2010905,405,159
Smithing2300741,159,035
Mining304065478,069
Herblore1630895,165,155
Agility286070746,258
Thieving3720884,708,925
Slayer4490812,413,828
Farming1760853,277,258
Runecrafting253050103,213
Hunter18409710,807,818
StatisticsRankAmount
Online Time10615,244 Mins
Trivia35438 Answered
Rare Drops151252 Drops
Deaths3783 Deaths
Stakes1430 Wins
Player Kills2360 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Hunter Kills1510 Kills
Bounter Hunter - Rogue Kills1510 Kills
MinigamesRankWins
Pest Control12546 Wins
Weapon Game4060 Wins
CluesRankCompleted
Hard4020 Hard Clues Completed
Medium4020 Medium Clues Completed
Easy4020 Easy Clues Completed
Page generated and cached in 0 ms at 2020/12/01 - 03:58:50.